Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fedra María Fernanda López Bernini

Age: 54, born 5 June 1965

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Venezuela


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Hot Venezuelan Models (9 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8.9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched




Movies

1. Solo en casa (2012)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin posted 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
RGT rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

goldthwait rated this 6/10 3 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago


People who liked this also liked

U2