Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Federica Ridolfi

Age: 48, born 2 March 1974

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Giuliano Giannichedda


Lists

187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Italian women (272 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2646 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Does the Woman Fit the Car (43 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Federica Ridolfi Videos

Federica Ridolfi

363 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Federica Ridolfi satin blouse [slo-mo]

230 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

43 votes
22 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Italian dancer and TV hostess. She is the daughter of Italian actor Gianni Ridolfi. Ridolfi starred in "Quelli che... il calcio", live sport, comedy and music TV show that announces in real time goal of Italian Soccer Championship, with Simona Ventura.
Tags: Italian (7), Model (5), Hot (4), 1974 (2), Holy Shit (1), European (1), March 2 (1), TV Hostess (1), Born March 1974 (1), Born In March (1), TV Presenter (1), Babe (1), Born 1974 (1), Dancer (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.4
28 Watched




Update feed

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
La dolce vita sexy 1 week, 6 days ago
Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
Citizen Connor voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ludovica 2 months, 1 week ago
forzacapitano 3 months ago
fcccc 3 months ago
MUZE 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months ago
Italian women (272 person items)
buccino 4 months ago
vatican 5 months, 1 week ago
jemate voted for 3 images 7 months ago

mariodosso 8 months ago
italieuefaeuro 8 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

forzaazzurri 9 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
afi 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lesbiennes 11 months ago
cristinabucci 1 year ago
carnavalesque 1 year ago
shumsimpson voted for an image 1 year ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year ago

poliziaitalia 1 year, 1 month ago
argentango 1 year, 1 month ago
grazie 1 year, 1 month ago
italien 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
marianne2021 1 year, 2 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 2 months ago
paparazzo 1 year, 2 months ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

steve1955 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

coffee-boy 1 year, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »