Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Fearne Cotton
6.6 Rating
(47 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Fearne Marie Cotton

Age: 37, born 3 September 1981

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jesse Wood


Lists

180 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2452 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years ago 23 comments
112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
99 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
70 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Fearne Cotton Videos

Snap Happy Fearne Cotton | This Morning

12 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Fearne Cotton is an English television and radio presenter who is known for presenting a number of popular TV programmes such as Top of the Pops and the Red Nose Day telethon.
Tags: British (3), Sexy (3), Radio (3), Blonde (2), Presenter (2), Dj (2), English (2), Female (2), Nostrils (2), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Children's Tv (1), Smoker (1), Essex (1), Legs (1), Tv (1), TV Presenter (1), Born In 1981 (1), Great Personality (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
7.5
49 Watched
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
7.8
20 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.7
13 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 ♥ (73 person items)

"♥ Fearne Cotton & Jesse Wood ♥ "


QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

Hssine posted a image 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

browser posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
browser posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »