Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Xia Lin (夏琳)

Age: 51, born 8 August 1969

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Li Yapeng


Lists

220 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
98 votes
Will you please sit down, please? *updated 2016* (47 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 22 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (90 items)
list by Robson
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
30 people (by ARThmhd) (30 items)
list by ARThmhd
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Faye Wong Videos

王菲 - 悶 (Audio)

31 Views

Added 3 years ago


感情生活 - 王菲

17 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Faye Wong videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Pop Singer
Tags: Actress (4), Chinese (4), Asian (3), Singer (3), Female (2), Born 1969 (2), Faye Wong (1), Hot F (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Gamine (1), Wang Faye (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born 1960s (1), C-pop (1), Born In 1969 (1), Faye (1), U (1), Model (1), 30 (1), 1990s (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 2046 (2004)
Rating:
7.5
621 Watched
Rating:
8.1
673 Watched
Rating:
8
46 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 want to see
Rating:
7
11 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
4 own
Rating:
8
2 want this
Rating:
8.7
5 own
Rating:
9.5
2 own
Rating:
9.5
3 own




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

parryj voted for an image 10 months ago


Farah Luna posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

StealthRUSH added this to a list 2 years ago
psow voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Asian Pop Singers (16 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

InTheWitheringWind posted a video 3 years, 11 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago