Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Faye Louise Tozer

Age: 46, born 14 November 1975

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

30 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Famous People Born in 1975 (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Now This Is What We Call Beauty In Music - Vol. 3 (80 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 6 months, 4 weeks ago
7 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Pop Singer
Tags: Singer (8), British (6), Blonde (4), Female Perfection (4), Beautiful (3), Steps (3), English (2), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Perfect Body (1), Born In 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
164 Watched
Rating:
7.3
147 Watched
3. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.8
96 Watched
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. St George's Day (2012)
Rating:
4.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
4. Acheron (2016)
0 want to see




Update feed

Kyle Ellis 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Now This Is What We Call Beauty In Music - Vol. 3 (80 person items)

" FAYE LOUISE TOZERBorn: 14 November 1975Grammies: 0 8Brits: 1 3Top 10s: 0 (0) 16 (2) *Last Thing on My Mind (1998) - 6*One for Sorrow (1998) - 2*Heartbeat/Tragedy (1998) - 1*Better Best Forgotten (1999) - 2*Thank ABBA For the Music (1999) - 4*Love's Got a Hold on My Heart (1999) - 2*After the Love Has Gone (1999) - 5*Say You'll Be Mine/Better the Devil You Know (1999) - 4*Deeper Shade of Blue (2000) - 4*When I Say Goodbye/Summer of Love (2000) - 5*Stomp (2000) - 1*It's the Way "


Onion Jack voted for 2 images 7 months ago

musicbillboar 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lovechopard 11 months ago
bloodmoon 11 months, 2 weeks ago
chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
chats 1 year, 4 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 5 months ago
casino 1 year, 5 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 5 months ago
lapinrose 2 years ago
Dimitri Beaurang posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sublimessexy 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Helen posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

mavis410 voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Gav added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 6 months ago
dar3d3v1l 4 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

Ang38 5 years, 7 months ago
sh56 5 years, 7 months ago
el1nino 6 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 6 years, 3 months ago