Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Faye Reagan

Stats

Birth Name: Faye Jillian Henning

Age: 35, born 19 September 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Georgia Jones ii


Lists

50 votes
The Most Beautiful Redheads (ongoing) (94 items)
list by WeirdCreepies
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
Better red than dead (50 items)
list by artemus
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Sucking Too Hard On Your Lollipop (40 items)
list by Isis
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
38 votes
Freckled Celebs (56 items)
list by wohana
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
12 votes
Very hot, hot or not hot at all - poll 3 (10 items)
list by steven2185
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 11 comments

Description: Faye Reagan was born Faye Jillian Henning on September 19, 1988, in Nashville, Tennessee. Faye moved with her family to Las Vegas, Nevada when she was only eight months old. She first began performing in adult movies at age 19 in 2007. Reagan did five sex scenes in a single day for The Gauntlet 3 (2007) and was nominated for AVN Awards. In May 2008 Faye was featured as one of Adult Video News' four "Fresh New Faces" cover girls. She attended the 12th annual L.A. Erotic convention at the Los Angeles convention center in June 2008. Reagan appeared in a print ad for American Apparel in October of that same year. She was n ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Redhead (2), P*rn Star (1), Nice Boobies (1), UP TOPS (1), Erotic Actress (1), Pretty Face (1), Erotic Model (1), Ginger (1), Freckles (1), Erotic (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Female (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
12 want to see
Rating:
9.6
9 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.2
5 Watched
4. Pure 18 (2007)
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

Imanshole 1 week ago
lola11 3 months, 2 weeks ago
tomblack 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sti69 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jessiejane 5 months, 1 week ago
emilyhickman 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ohhhpints 6 months, 3 weeks ago
pebbles21 7 months ago
painiac 7 months, 1 week ago
amieefacer 7 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 7 months, 1 week ago
angel22 7 months, 1 week ago
boshington 7 months, 2 weeks ago
potno 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 7 months, 3 weeks ago
themasterbate 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dodo1010 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shabba 7 months, 3 weeks ago
angealie 7 months, 3 weeks ago
js2001 7 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 7 months, 4 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 8 months ago
jamiejohnson22 8 months ago
davi11 8 months ago
drumms 8 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 8 months, 1 week ago
summerlove23 8 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bludclarrt 8 months, 3 weeks ago
g1111 8 months, 3 weeks ago
budapestbible 8 months, 4 weeks ago
unclebuck77 9 months ago
jx11 9 months ago
ligma 9 months, 1 week ago
dasantas 9 months, 1 week ago
Emily 9 months, 2 weeks ago
bludclaart 11 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall 1 year, 1 month ago
t0ddgray 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »