Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Faye Nguyแป…n

Age: 28, born 12 May 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

44 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Vietnamese Women (105 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Favorite Person (394 items)
list by fubard2
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

31 votes
23 votes
18 votes
18 votes
15 votes

Description: Instagram: @fayemiah Born: Friday 12th of May 1995 Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States Ethnicity: Asian Profession: Glamour Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Brown Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Body type: Slim Boobs: Fake/Enhanced ... (more)
Tags: Vietnamese (3), Asian (2), Model (2), 1995 (1), Viet Nam (1), Buxom (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

smith00721 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

foljohnn 2 weeks, 3 days ago
desireu47 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 2 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 2 months ago
Darknight posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 4 images 3 months ago

greywoolf68 3 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nexeros69 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
hardo voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

stefun27 4 months ago
andyj4077 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ff1161 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

BUSTY BABES voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Don Utz voted for 5 images 5 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 5 months ago

cudion added this to a list 5 months ago
Models by country (1412 person items)
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

hardo voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
thedon voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

laca0714 voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

tomthedog 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months ago
radigast voted for an image 7 months ago

jermeister12 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »