Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fatima Ptacek

Stats

Birth Name: Fรกtima Ptacek

Age: 20, born 20 August 2000

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

324 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Dreams of Fair Women (63 items)
list by kikkit
Published 9 years ago 2 comments
29 votes
Dreams of Beautiful Women (56 items)
list by kikkit
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Fatima Ptacek Videos

Fatima Ptacek Dora the Explorer Interview

31 Views

Added 11 months ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Fatima Ptacek is an American child model and actress. She voices Dora from Dora the Explorer.
Tags: American (3), Child Actress (3), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), 00 (1), YBA (1), August 20 (1), Born In August (1), Born In 2000 (1), Born 2000 (1), Child Model (1), Pale (1), Teen (1), Voice Actor (1), Child Actor (1), White (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1072 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
858 Watched
3. Royal Pains (2009)
Rating:
6.9
113 Watched
Rating:
4
133 Watched
5. Body of Proof (2011)
Rating:
7.2
88 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Rebound (2009)
Rating:
6
319 Watched
2. Curfew (2012)
Rating:
7.8
47 Watched
Rating:
6.9
44 Watched
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
2 want to see




Update feed

maxattak voted for an image 6 days, 17 hours ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 5 months ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 5 months ago

texan voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 11 months ago
Actress List (185 person items)
islander voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 2000 (55 beauty items)
jencooper voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

torduli voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

enter voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

texasninja posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Actresses (391 person items)
texasninja posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Mutlaq voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

texasninja posted a image 2 years ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
2000 (24 person items)
DJ95 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Mutlaq voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Mutlaq voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »