Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nur Fasha Sandha binti Hassan

Age: 36, born 28 March 1984

Born and residing in: Malaysia

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rizal Ashram Ramli


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
15 votes
Malaysian beauty (31 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
My Perfect Malaysian Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#34) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#69) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Nur Fasha Sandha binti Hassan (born March 28, 1984) or commercially known as Fasha Sandha is a Malaysian actress who has appeared in movies, television shows, and commercials. She was born in Johor Bahru, Johor, but moved to Penang and later to Perlis due to her father's work. Since graduating from the Kuala Lumpur-based Institut Kebudayaan Negara in 2000, she has appeared in movies Black Maria,[1] Bujang Senang,[2] Gong[3] and Cicak-Man. Sandha was named most popular new actress in the 2005 Anugerah Bintang Popular for her performance on television drama Natasya. She won again 2011 Anugerah Bintang Popular for her outstanding a ... (more)
Tags: Asian (1), Beautiful Women (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Diva (1), Malaysian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
4 Watched
2. Cinta (2006)
Rating:
8
2 want to see
3. Bujang Senang (2006)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
4. Cicak-man (2006)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 7/10 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
mtc voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#70) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 23 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago