Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Farin Urlaub

Stats

Birth Name: Jan Ulrich Max Vetter

Age: 55, born 27 October 1963

Born and residing in: Germany


Lists

11 votes
Just some videos I wanted to add! (7 items)
list by Ranzkind
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Bands I've Seen Live | SchwarzerAbt (223 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
born in year 1963 (64 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
Seen Live (11 items)
list by bifi
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: Solo Artist (1), Die ärzte (1), Born In 1963 (1), Rock (1), German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
5 own
Rating:
6.8
4 own
Rating:
4
2 own
Rating:
5
2 own
Rating:
5
2 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched
Rating:
4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
2. Richy Guitar (1985)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

schwarzerabt added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Bands I've Seen Live | SchwarzerAbt (223 person items)

"Seen live: 1 Time Headline Shows: 03.10.2002: Capitol, Hannover"


majahihi posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

majahihi posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

majahihi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago