Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: SARAH HOLT

Age: 27, born 11 December 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

186 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2467 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 24 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
134 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Farah Holt Videos

Delphine - Behind the Scenes

67 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Rebel - Behind the Scenes

48 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Farah Holt - British Lingerie Model

91 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

20 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Farah Holt (born 15 December, 1991; Helston, England, UK) is an British model.
Tags: British (6), Model (5), Blonde (4), English (3), Born In 1991 (2), Female (2), UK (2), Blue Eyes (2), Hot (1), Smile (1), Eyes (1), Nice (1), Gorgeous (1), Hairs (1), Amazing (1), 1991 (1), Face (1), 5-18 (1), Tattoos (1), Fair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 28 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

parryj voted for 194 images [View All] 2 days, 14 hours ago

parryj voted for 172 images [View All] 2 days, 15 hours ago

Bruce rated this 6/10 1 week, 1 day ago
narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
brhue rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 2 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 3 images 4 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
5'10 (147 person items)
derinmermer rated this 9/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
worshipping voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

angelgallery added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 7 months ago

mfq voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (335 person items)
danboy0408 posted 67 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

danboy0408 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 8 months ago
Macys Models (336 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 8 months ago
Faces: The British Isles (185 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Models Born in the 90s (274 person items)
redraider voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »