Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fanny Fran├žois

Age: 27, born 31 July 1991

Country of origin: Belgium

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2902 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
84 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Redhead (4), Model (3), Belgian (3), Ginger (2), Redhair (1), Huit (1), European (1), Belgium (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Francophone (1), Blue Eyes (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

randompicsguy voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

nilanjan rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
iknowthat voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Salvatore Vergone Ph rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 9 months ago

ciollini voted for 124 images [View All] 1 year ago

ottho added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (76 person items)
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
jimbo12345 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ottho voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Acaccia posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ottho posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Models by country (862 person items)
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Acaccia posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

ottho posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
girls I Love (Belgium) (12 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
girls I love (Netherlands) (15 person items)
Acaccia rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
randompicsguy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ottho rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ottho posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ottho voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

heel99 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
jameswnichols voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

dch rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"WOW!!!!"



« Prev12 Next »