Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stefania Cadeo

Age: 50, born 11 September 1970

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stefano Caviglia


Lists

3 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#99.7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Fanny Cadeo Videos

Fanny Cadeo super bocce - Furore

244 Views

Added 7 years ago


Fanny Cadeo SEXY

214 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Italian showgirl, model, TV personality, and singer. Cadeo was born in Lavagna and studied acting with Beatrice Bracco. She achieved her first success in 1992 when she was one of the first showgirls to appear in Striscia la notizia and remained with the show until 1994. Since 2013, she has been the presenter of the Rai Due television show Il Cercasapori. Daughter Carol born in 2014.
Tags: Italian (5), Velina (2), Model (1), Showgirl (1), Tette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
4.1
12 Watched
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cose da pazzi (2005)
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched
2. Troppo belli (2005)
Rating:
1
3 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Croce e delizia (1995)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

laloca rated this 10/10 2 days, 21 hours ago
carnavalesque rated this 10/10 4 days, 8 hours ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
poliziaitalia rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
grazie rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

italien rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months ago
marianne2021 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
paparazzo rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
italia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
italy rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fansitalia rated this 10/10 6 months ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
donpa voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 4 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 8 months ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Italian Women (318 beauty items)
DuckNation voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

124 posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
124 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

kardashian rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Satrapo rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »