Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Neal

Age: 74, born 21 September 1944

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 73 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Lgbt (1), Actress (1), Author (1), Born 1944 (1), Lesbian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
3503 Watched
Rating:
7.4
881 Watched
Rating:
7.5
345 Watched
Rating:
6.1
51 Watched
5. Stay Hungry (1976)
Rating:
5.8
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
202 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched
Rating:
7.9
20 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.4
881 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago