Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Falen Ghirmai

Age: 30, born 6 June 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Is Of an Arabic Descent
Tags: Arabian (1), Ghetto (1), Ratchet (1), Fake (1), Middle Eastern (1), Arab (1), Born 1988 (1), Bad Girls Club (1), BGC Season 9 (1), Arabic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago