Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Faith Anne Schroder

Age: 21, born 8 August 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
105 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
41 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (271 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Hottest Girls born in 2001 (50 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
16 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Faith Schroder is an American actress and model, daughter of actor Ricky Schroder and interior designer Andrea Bernard
Tags: American (2), Blonde (2), 2001 (1), Young (1), Model (1), United States (1), Nice Butt (1), Actess (1), Born 2001 (1), U25 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
2. Shake It Up (2010)
Rating:
6.5
81 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
4. Good Day L.A. (1993)
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago
dragonballz1 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
mercedesx81 2 weeks, 1 day ago
lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago
offs voted for an image 1 month ago
Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

Maverick voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie voted for an image 2 months ago
cappe voted for 2 images 2 months ago

loucamel 2 months ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 2 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

Joe voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Joe 2 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
juh111 3 months, 1 week ago
gentrkfdy 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

justified voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Milos Davidovic 4 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago
jerryspring 5 months ago
natalee69 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ruessach 5 months, 4 weeks ago
greenarrow voted for an image 6 months ago

greenarrow posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »