Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Bell

Age: 35, born 15 November 1984

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

34 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Faith Nelson Videos

Faith Nelson

2428 Views

Added 9 years ago




Description: Natural 32GG-32-36 Faith Nelson (born November 15, 1984) is a blonde British nude model. She has been seen online since 2004 with her official site, "In Bed With Faith." Personal hardcore videos were leaked by a former boyfriend, appearing online at "Faith Exposed." As of 2010, many of Faith's updates are reposts of previous shoots and she is in semi-retirement. In 2015, Lisa Bell a/k/a Faith Nelson was convicted with a gang of others—including her mother—of defrauding a 92 year old widow with Parkinson's. [Link removed - login to see]. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Born In November (1), Scorpio (1), Natural (1), Born 1984 (1), Born 1986 (1), Chubby (1), Big Boobs (1), Glamour Model (1), United Kingdom (1), GG Cup (1), + Size (1), Hot Or Not? (1), 32G (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen