Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Faith Logan

Age: 23, born 29 June 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born June 29, 1995, Faith Logan is an American actress, model and performer. Beginning at age 12, Logan began performing in several plays, musical performances and recitals. While in high school, she was selected as a National Finalist in the 2012 Junior Opera Idol Competition in Evanston, Illinois. A classically-trained soprano, Logan most recently appeared in New Rochelle Opera's 30th Anniversary production of 'Carmen,' and has performed in Gilbert & Sullivan's 'The Gondoliers" (Casilda), "The Sorcerer" (Aline) & "The Pirates of Penzance" (Mabel). She is a 2015 graduate of Manhattanville Col ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Tall (2), American (1), Big Eyes (1), Grey Eyes (1), Stunner (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Strange (2016)
Rating:
6.8
813 Watched
Rating:
6.8
642 Watched
Rating:
7.1
414 Watched
Rating:
5.9
306 Watched
Rating:
5.8
264 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
8
708 Watched
Rating:
8.2
543 Watched
Rating:
7.9
377 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IchBinEinNerd posted 35 images [View All] 2 days, 6 hours ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 11 images [View All] 2 days, 14 hours ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 2 days, 14 hours ago
MUZE rated this 4/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
young actresses (968 person items)

"1995"


Zero11 voted for an image 1 year ago

kane5288 posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sfb82 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
sfb82 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago