Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eunice Irene Carrol

Age: 76, born 28 May 1944

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Len Wady


Lists

33 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
3 votes
Oldest women I would... (57 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Faith Brown Videos

Faith Brown BB

115 Views

Added 1 year ago


The Faith Brown Show (LWT)

49 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Faith Brown (born 28 May 1944) is an English actress, singer, comedienne and impressionist. Born Eunice Irene Carroll in Liverpool, she has been married to Len Wady since 1966. The couple has one child.
Tags: UK (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1), Blonde (1), Liverpool (1), Buxom (1), Impressionist (1), Born 1944 (1), Television Personality (1), Born In 1944 (1), 5'5" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (1963)
Rating:
7.8
346 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched
Rating:
5.3
48 Watched
4. Celebrity Juice (2008)
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
Rating:
6
16 Watched




Update feed

topcollection rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
SA-512 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 78 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Oldest women I would... (57 beauty items)

"May 28, 1944Age: 75"


jonslist rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Foolish Travels rated this 3/10 2 years, 3 months ago
dar3d3v1l rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 11 months ago