Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fahriye Evcen

Age: 32, born 4 June 1986

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Burak Özcivit


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
124 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
Bubbly Babes! (50 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Fahriye Evcen is a Germany born Turkish actress and model.
Tags: Turkish (2), Brunette (2), Turkish Actress (1), 2 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Gemini (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1986 (1), Beautiful Hair (1), 5'8" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Aşk Tutulması (2008)
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
2. Evim Sensin (2012)
Rating:
8
12 Watched
3. Ask Sana Benzer (2015)
Rating:
4.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Isaac Theurer rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

islander rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Pawn rated this 8/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Turkish Sweets (12 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

silversai added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
silversai rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for 25 images [View All] 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

BluFalcon voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

virtualspring voted for an image 10 months ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Fahriye Evcen is a Turkish actress.     "


djjetz rated this 5/10 11 months ago
logymw rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
legna rated this 10/10 1 year ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dishonered rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dishonered voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Daniela Dimitrov posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

franceseattle posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »