Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jorge Facundo Arana Tagle von Berbard

Age: 49, born 31 March 1972

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maria Susini


Lists

33 votes
I want more... (44 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Famous People Born in 1972 (41 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Actors (older) (815 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
born in year 1972 (113 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Facundo Arana Videos

Smv 150 - No comment

39 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Hobbies: saxophone, off-road, surfing. Plays saxophone in a band, La Caranza. Has 3 sisters Patsy, Paula and Agustina. One is older the other two are younger. Has a pet called 'Pampa', an Hungarian kuwacz dog. Had a notable TV appearance in Show de VideoMatch, El (2001), playing 'himself' in the sketch 'Tangueros, Los. His father is Jorge Arana Tagle, his mother is Matilde von Berbard. His maternal grandparents are originally from Germany. He attended a bilingual high-school (English-Spanish). He often works with his friend Daniel Kuzniecka. Often works with actress Nancy Dupláa. On 10 of May 2008 he became the proud ... (more)
Tags: Argentina (2), Tall (2), Born In 1972 (2), Hot (1), Soap Opera (1), Actor (1), Beard (1), Great Actor (1), Born 1972 (1), Muneca Brava - Wild Angel (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
41 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. La fuga (2001)
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
4. Nasha Natasha (2016)
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
cutelioncub added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
cutelioncub posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

cutelioncub rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Arizona posted a video 5 years, 4 months ago