Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabiola Guajardo Martínez

Age: 34, born 5 January 1987

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Mexican (2), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
16 Watched
2. Ni Tú Ni Yo (2018)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
3. El Alien y yo (2016)
Rating:
3
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Egb posted 36 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Egb posted 73 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Egb voted for an image 2 months ago
Egb rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Georgini voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Georgini voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 9 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Mexican Women (201 beauty items)

" Monterrey"


SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

perod voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years ago

Georgini voted for 28 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 32 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

tprince4u rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
perod posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

perod posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

perod posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »