Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabiana Semprebom

Age: 37, born 26 May 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
92 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments

Fabiana Semprebom Videos

Fabiana Semprebom - Brazilian Fashion Model

291 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Fabiana Semprebom was born on the 26th of May, 1984 in Londrina, Paraná, Brazil. She is a Brazilian fashion model. She is the daughter of a Brazilian father and an Italian-American mother. She is represented by Louisa Models, Supreme, Ford Models (New York/LA), Mega Models (São Paulo), 1st Option Model Management (Copenhagen), Women Management (Milan), Ford Models Europe (Paris). She was discovered by an agent from São Paulo while she was shopping at a local mall. In 2010 she walked in the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show. Fabiana Semprebom nasceu no dia 26 de maio de 1984 em Londrina, Paraná, Brasil. Ela é uma modelo b ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.6
128 Watched
2. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched




Update feed

LRDVDR voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

LRDVDR 1 month ago
richq11 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
danboy0408 posted 90 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

equestrianshaq voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Puron voted for 52 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

rocksingers voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

danboy0408 posted 243 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

saralynn88 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months ago

saralynn88 posted 2 images 7 months ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 10 months ago

paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Milos Davidovic 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 12 months ago

lesbiennes 1 year ago
7DA820A2D 1 year ago
kissofwar 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
Kandiss 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
breogan21 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
mygvesz voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
skipperbrian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »