Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabiana Britto de Melo

Age: 32, born 12 March 1988

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

228 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 26 comments

Photos

14 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Brazilian model Fabiana Britto was notoriously known for starring in a sensual essay for Playboy magazine in Portugal and winning the title of "best selling magazine" in all of Portugal for the record sales she has won in the country. Fabiana Britto also got into a controversy with the Italian Paola Caruso, when they debated about plastic surgery during the program "Pomeriggio 5", broadcast on one of Silvio Berlusconi's broadcasters. The model, who even made a special participation in the reality Grande Fratello, Italian version of the franchise Big Brother, was recognized in Europe and all Brazil when reg ... (more)
Tags: Brazil (1), Brasil (1), Brazilian (1), Brasileira (1), Model (1), Playmate (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born 1988 (1), Pisces (1), 5'8 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laloca rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
pehuenman voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

vlover rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
GP79 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

some_collector rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
donpa voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 2/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
loshi4kia voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

loshi4kia rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
taklachoda rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Tomnos77oneill rated this 7/10 9 months ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 9 months ago
daknuts voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

amaledonne rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Babesrater1.6 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
halenboy rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
pleasure78 added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
hansmore rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
StealthRUSH voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

StealthRUSH rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
belen33 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
zikizira rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
reallydoes voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
noerror rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
cherokee316 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
orca voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

orca rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
rob balej rated this 10/10 2 years ago
rob balej voted for an image 2 years ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »