Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabiano Anthony Forte

Age: 75, born 6 February 1943

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - F (95 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years ago

View all Fabian lists

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (2), Talented Actor (1), Handsome (1), Italian-American (1), Born 1942 (1), Actor (1), American (1), Still Living (1), Born 1943 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
307 Watched
Rating:
6
195 Watched
Rating:
6.3
174 Watched
Rating:
8.1
35 Watched

View all Fabian TV (40 more)



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
280 Watched
Rating:
6.1
111 Watched
Rating:
7
55 Watched
Rating:
6.2
44 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

sahe voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago