Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ezgi Eyüboğlu

Age: 33, born 28 October 1988

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years ago 4 comments
53 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
47 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Ezgi Eyüboğlu is a Turkish actress and former model.
Tags: Turkish (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
41 Watched
2. Kavak Yelleri (2007)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

salidan16 1 month, 4 weeks ago
markl301 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 11 months, 2 weeks ago
franlob voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Edu added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
The most attractive actresses (1118 person items)
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 2 months ago
perod voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 person items)
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

loucamel 2 years, 7 months ago
damocles 2 years, 8 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Turkish Women (275 person items)
jonslist 3 years, 4 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

MUZE 3 years, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

robscott13 3 years, 9 months ago
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Ezgi Eyüboglu is a Turkish actress. "


jokesonme24 4 years, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Turkish Delight (28 beauty items)
carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
KingRichard 4 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

canelka 4 years, 12 months ago
MyGoshOh added this to a list 5 years ago
Turkish beauties (60 person items)

« Prev12 Next »