Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ewelina Olczak

Age: 33, born 24 August 1990

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

95 votes
Curves! (54 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
89 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 4 (61 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Polish Women (666 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
32 votes
Шатенки (206 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Favorite Person (76 items)
list by ottho
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Ewelina Olczak Videos

Ewelina Olczak - Lingerie Fashion show 2012

1219 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Self Collection 2010 spot3

869 Views

Added 9 years ago


SELF COLLECTION 2012 03

729 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

22 votes
17 votes
16 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Ewelina Olczak is a Polish model. She started her modeling career when she was 15 in Tokyo. In the UK her 30FF bra size allows her to model lingerie for Bravissimo. Aside from her modeling career, Ewelina enjoys indulging in different activities such as yoga, writing poems and traveling around the globe. Date of Birth: August 24 1990 Place of Birth: Stargard Szczecinski, Poland Height: 5'9" ; 175cm Measurements: (US) 34-23.5-35.5 ; (EU) 86-60-90 Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39 ... (more)
Tags: Polish (3), Model (2), Green Eyes (2), Elegant (2), Born 1990 (1), 30G (1), Pepperberry (1), Ava (1), Holy Shit (1), Female Perfection (1), August 24 (1), Born In August (1), Great Body (1), European (1), Natural (1), Buxom (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago

Dragonslayer voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month ago

Dragonslayer 1 month ago
Dragonslayer voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month ago

brd voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

badlad69 1 month, 3 weeks ago
selsun voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

mancho 2 months, 1 week ago
mancho voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months ago

uniruler voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

astruaad 3 months, 2 weeks ago
usrnme69 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

titlover89 3 months, 3 weeks ago
frostmetal 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller 5 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
reallydoes voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 28 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

alla69 7 months, 4 weeks ago
tunko voted for 2 images 8 months ago

tunko voted for an image 8 months ago

thenerdmafia voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
thenerdmafia voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Disjointed Earthling 9 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon 10 months, 3 weeks ago
tunasniff 11 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

igoeome 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jane111 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 12 months ago

mrwrnk 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »