Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beata Kornelia Dąbrowska

Age: 38, born 8 March 1985

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Poland

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Description: Ewa Sonnet is a Polish glamour model and pop singer. Sonnet is the leading model of the Polish Busty models. Born in Rybnik, in southern Poland, after high school, Sonnet was discovered by a person working for the entertainment industry, and agreed to become a photo model. In late 2003, she began to model for the popular Polish web site Busty.pl. Sonnet posed topless for pictorials and videos for the site. In November 2005, Sonnet posed topless for the Polish magazine CKM. It was her first magazine pictorial. In the interview with CKM, Sonnet said that her breasts are all natural. She embarked on a music career, and on 11 ... (more)
Tags: Polish (10), Model (10), Hot (5), Singer (4), Poland (3), Brunette (3), European (2), Natural (2), Born 1985 (2), Glamour Model (2), Pop Singer (2), Born In March (2), March 8 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.1
3 want this




Update feed

semsemxai added this to list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
foljohnn 1 month ago
deletedpicture 2 months, 3 weeks ago
astruaad 3 months, 3 weeks ago
em22041975 4 months ago
brandnewshoes 7 months, 1 week ago
frostmetal 7 months, 4 weeks ago
titlover89 9 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a 11 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall added this to list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jamiejj added this to list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
mrhola 11 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Tabek 12 months ago
hannahbandz 1 year ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
GP79 1 year, 1 month ago
ashalol 1 year, 1 month ago
fraserred 1 year, 1 month ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 2 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
blackbirdru 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
therater 1 year, 3 months ago
suiii 1 year, 3 months ago
thomaslungford 1 year, 5 months ago
mercedesx81 1 year, 5 months ago
alfie22 1 year, 5 months ago
emmakeating 1 year, 6 months ago
jamesmay11 1 year, 7 months ago
natalee69 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »