Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ewa Farna

Age: 29, born 12 August 1993

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Martin Chobot


Lists

52 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
RPing - Could Be Family - 1 (34 items)
list by beccajoe
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Music (72 items)
list by Estяɑngèlo
Published 10 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
1993 (99 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Ewa Farna (born 12 August 1993) is a Polish pop rock singer from the Czech Republic. Farna released three studio albums with Czech lyrics, which sold platinum in the Czech Republic and were later re-recorded and released with Polish lyrics. Farna is the youngest commercially successful singer in the Czech Republic. In 2013, she was a Czech&Slovak SuperStar judge.
Tags: Polish (3), Singer (2), Czech (2), Brunette (2), Raven Haired (1), Rock (1), Born In 1993 (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Green Eyes (1), Talented (1), Wow (1), Beautiful (1), White (1), 1993 (1), Eyes (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
2. Super Finále (2020)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
5. Vsechnopárty (2005)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

flover posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

ressan voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

musicbillboar 1 year, 1 month ago
lovechopard 1 year, 2 months ago
michealoh 1 year, 3 months ago
michealoh voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chats 1 year, 7 months ago
ROADKILL41 1 year, 7 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 9 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 2 years ago
Roksana Kozak 2 years ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
maja19812005 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

steven2185 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

christianfoe 3 years, 1 month ago
perod voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Journye 4 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

124 4 years, 3 months ago
124 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

fantazjusz 4 years, 3 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 86 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 10 months ago
Szyszkin 4 years, 11 months ago
Miroslav Martinka voted for 37 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation 5 years, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

The Eggman 5 years, 2 months ago
Linda Richter 5 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

8mooncatz voted for 47 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »