Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evelyn Sharma

Age: 36, born 12 July 1986

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
84 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
51 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Eurasian Goodness (South Asian) (31 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Evelyn Sharma Videos

Evelyn Sharma Goes Poolside (Official Video)

155 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

12 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Evelyn Lakshmi Sharma (born July 12) is a German-Indian actress and model.She began her acting career with a bit part in the 2006 British film Turn Left.In 2012, Sharma made her Bollywood debut playing the role of Lubaina Snyder in the film From Sydney with Love. The following year, she featured in the blockbuster Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani, as well as Nautanki Saala and Issaq.In 2014, she played the role of Janet D'Souza in Yaariyaan.. Youtube: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Cute (2), German (1), Hot (1), Indian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), German Model (1), Hawt (1), Gorgeous Figure (1), Elegant Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
28 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
3. Main Tera Hero (2014)
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
4. Nautanki Saala! (2013)
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
5. Yaariyan (2014)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




Update feed

natalee69 2 days, 4 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

Edu added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
The most attractive actresses (1118 person items)
Newyorkgiants2012 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Jack Larson voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jack Larson voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Eurasian Goodness (South Asian) (31 beauty items)

" Indian Punjabi Hindu father and a German mother."


rpm3rd 5 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 182 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dipanjandas 9 months, 1 week ago
fcccc 9 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
allemagne 1 year, 4 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 10 months ago
texan 1 year, 10 months ago
texan voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

mykwhopan 1 year, 12 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Rafael Cortes 2 years, 1 month ago
Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 2 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
northernhokie 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »