Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eve Marie Torres

Age: 39, born 21 August 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rener Gracie


Lists

182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
My Top 50 Most Beautiful Women (50 items)
list by slytherinphoenix
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
All of WWE Women's (236 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVIII - Police Women (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

16 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Eve Torres [ born: Eve Marie Torres on August 21, 1984 in Denver, Colorado ] is a dancer, model, actress and former professional wrestler. She is best known for her work with WWE as simply Eve. Torres began her career as a model and dancer. She danced for The Southern California Summer Pro League and went on to become a member of the National Basketball Association's Los Angeles Clippers Spirit Dance Team for the 2006โ€“2007 season. She has also appeared on several television shows, including Show Me The Money, Sunset Tan, and Deal or No Deal. In 2007 she entered the 2007 Diva Search and won, earning a contract with WWE. Torres ... (more)
Tags: Wrestler (8), Hot (6), Female Perfection (6), Great Body (6), Perfect Body (6), Leggy (6), Dancer (6), Latina (6), Goddess (6), Tens Or Better Women (5), Babe (5), Wwe (5), Curvaceous (4), Born 1984 (3), Athletic (3), Model (2), WWE Diva (2), Nice Butt (2), Legs (2), Nice Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
255 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
8.5
83 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Skiptrace (2016)
Rating:
4.9
53 Watched
Rating:
5
11 Watched
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Update feed

Savanna Holsted 2 weeks, 3 days ago
maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Sasa 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Foolish Travels 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Gerard Steven Marbach 6 months, 2 weeks ago
emilyhickman 7 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months ago

Clayton Hitchens 9 months, 1 week ago
Michael S 10 months, 3 weeks ago
playboydx added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
matthejkalasky voted for 2 images 11 months ago

the1llusivedum 11 months, 3 weeks ago
a1b3wh90r5 11 months, 3 weeks ago
The Eggman 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
EbonyMan415 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

EbonyMan415 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
alexandrer voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Eve Marie Torres21 August 1984Torres has 2 children:โ€ข Raeven Gracie (2015);โ€ข Renson Gracie (2018);"


chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

nand 1 year, 9 months ago
alexandrer voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

alexandrer 1 year, 9 months ago
SA-512 1 year, 10 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 1 month ago
Walter-Blake 2 years, 1 month ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
All of WWE Women's (236 beauty items)
riani 2 years, 4 months ago
LordJ 2 years, 4 months ago
congafan voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mike1972 2 years, 4 months ago
Chris Davies voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 113 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »