Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Evangeline Lilly

Age: 44, born 3 August 1979

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Norman Kali


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
325 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 107 comments
269 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 38 comments

Evangeline Lilly Videos

evangeline lilly audition tape

932 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago


Evangeline Lilly's Ear Fetish | CONAN on TBS

69 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

143 votes
141 votes
140 votes
122 votes
103 votes

Description: Evangeline Lilly (born: Nicole Evangeline Lilly on August 3, 1979 in Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada) is an actress best known for her role as Kate Austen in one of ABC's most successful programs of all time, Lost, a role for which she won multiple Saturn Awards and Teen Choice Awards and a Golden Globe nomination. Lilly is also known for her roles in the feature films Afterwards, The Hurt Locker, and Real Steel. Lilly will appear in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug and The Hobbit: There and Back Again, the final two movies of Peter Jackson's The Hobbit trilogy. Lilly was raised in British Columbia by a father who taugh ... (more)
Tags: Actress (40), Beautiful (39), Hot (33), Gorgeous (33), Pretty (27), Cute (25), Stunning (25), Canadian (24), Lost (14), Brunette (14), Female Perfection (14), Female (11), Breathtaking (11), Sweet (9), Born 1979 (9), Talented (7), Green Eyes (7), Perfect Body (7), Canada (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4551 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hurt Locker (2008)
Rating:
7.3
1838 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1643 Watched
3. White Chicks (2004)
Rating:
5.2
1877 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1166 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1304 Watched




Update feed

Killick voted for 2 images 1 day, 7 hours ago

kasmasse voted for an image 1 day, 11 hours ago
gwadran voted for an image 1 day, 15 hours ago
lecter voted for 5 images 4 days, 11 hours ago

Battleax voted for 5 images 1 week ago

lecter voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"8 images 1 over 200"


Mlle Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

kathy voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

chrisraliynmix voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

kathy291 posted 71 images [View All] 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:• Freddy Vs. Jason (2003) : Stabbed in the head by a machete swing from Ken Kirzinger, following the slashing death of her boyfriend at the cornfield high school rave party. • The Long Weekend (2005) : Killed in a car accident while driving high on drugs, some time before she first appears. Her body is shown when Brendan Fehr and Chris Klein run into the church to hide and stumble into her funeral, and the circumstances of her death are revealed when Chris tactlessly brings up the sub"


Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

nonimadueke voted for an image 1 month ago
AtomicPunk voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
olaszkolda posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

":) https://www.listal.com/list/ola-szkolda-new-photo [img id=29368571 width=500full]"


alison15 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

loverofred voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Killick voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

minervaa voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 40 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 3 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months ago

footsmell3 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
osho81 voted for 47 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
gman101 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 300k"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 27 Next »