Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evangelia Aravani

Age: 33, born 29 November 1985

Born and residing in: Greece

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
69 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
67 votes
Beautiful greek women (72 items)
list by celina
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
είναι όλα τα ελληνικά μου! (47 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Greek fashion model
Tags: Greek (3), Model (3), Blonde (2), Green Eyes (2), 1985 (2), TV Presenter (1), Hot (1), Great Eyes (1), Aphrodite (1), Greece (1), I Would Do Her (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Botzu voted for an image 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Daniel1980 voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 7 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 7 months ago
radar rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months ago
jivkotodorov84 rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
tallyhawk rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago
pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
hulkargh voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

djjetz rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
coffee-boy posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Favorite Female Models (264 person items)
almondblossom added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
almondblossom rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »