Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iga Wyrwał

Age: 33, born 20 February 1989

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

115 votes
Short hair (209 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 17 comments
75 votes
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Polish girl (78 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
24 votes
Polish beauties (58 items)
list by wazxde
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Eva Wyrwal Videos

Nuts Video Eva ..in all her glory!

940 Views

Added 9 years ago


Nuts Video: Eva Cover Shoot

473 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

38 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: In 2006, Wyrwał moved from Poland to Rugby, Warwickshire in England. In 2008, she was signed as a cover girl for Nuts magazine. She was introduced in April of that year as "the sexiest new babe in Britain", and later that month was ranked first in the magazine's "100 Sexiest Topless Babes 2008" list. Wyrwał has appeared in various men's magazines, including the Polish edition of Playboy, Front and CKM. She has appeared nude in many shoots for various websites, including MET-Art, Breathtakers and Onlytease, and she has been featured in the UK national newspaper Daily Star as a Page 3 girl. In 2009, Wyr ... (more)
Tags: Polish (9), Model (7), Hot (5), Natural (5), Brunette (4), Glamour Model (3), Born 1989 (3), European (2), Babe (2), Curvy (2), Pisces (2), 1989 (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
671 Watched
2. Dread (2009)
Rating:
6.1
126 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
2.7
3 Watched




Update feed

mahhie101 16 hours, 59 minutes ago
doubled 5 days, 1 hour ago
ashalol 1 week, 2 days ago
asssslover 2 weeks, 1 day ago
fabswingers 3 weeks, 5 days ago
jojor 1 month, 1 week ago
fifoooo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
manston11 1 month, 3 weeks ago
meganmoo 1 month, 4 weeks ago
therater 2 months, 1 week ago
jj18 2 months, 3 weeks ago
suiii 3 months ago
peenyweiner 3 months, 3 weeks ago
thomaslungford 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jamesmay11 7 months ago
nand 7 months, 1 week ago
artscinfo 8 months, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Pisces (216 person items)
Sanpellegrino 10 months ago
jameshowlettjr 1 year ago
laeticia 1 year, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo 1 year, 6 months ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 6 months ago
portofino 1 year, 6 months ago
italiana 1 year, 7 months ago
mafieuse 1 year, 7 months ago
kendall 1 year, 9 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 9 months ago
Amélia 1 year, 9 months ago
Marek added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 beauty items)
bombay 2 years ago
hollywoodparis 2 years, 1 month ago
audigier1958 2 years, 1 month ago
1963 2 years, 1 month ago
beachparty 2 years, 2 months ago
billionaire 2 years, 2 months ago
top5000 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »