Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eva Ras

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Marija Balas-Stevic

Age: 78, born 1 January 1941

Born and residing in: Serbia


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

actress, painter, writer
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
78 Watched
Rating:
8
43 Watched
4. Parada (2011)
Rating:
7.2
36 Watched
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen