Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Rebecca Pope

Age: 51, born 16 November 1967

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Eva Pope was born on November 16, 1967. She is an actress, known for Coronation Street (1960), Waterloo Road (2006) and Shadow Man (2006). She was previously married to Laurence Lassalle. Has one daughter, Elise [b. 1995] with husband graphic designer Laurence Lassalle. Likes cycling, swimming, horse riding, dancing, long distance running and painting in her spare time. Trained at the Webber Douglas Academy of Dramatic Art. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
Rating:
6.1
91 Watched
Rating:
7.3
67 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
7.5
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4
56 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
3. Gee Gee (2011)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
4. Being Sold (2011)
1 want to see
5. Holiday Romance (1998)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago