Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Lauren Pepaj

Age: 37, born 12 June 1985

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

32 votes
People Who I've Added (201 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#38) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Albanians (157 items)
list by Askushi
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Eva Pepaj was born on June 12, 1985 in Tirana, Albania. She is an actress, known for The Player (2015), True Detective (2014) and Stitchers (2015).
Tags: Albanian (2), Model (1), Actress (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Piranha 3D (2010)
Rating:
5.2
768 Watched
Rating:
5.2
22 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.5
834 Watched
Rating:
7.1
37 Watched




Update feed

northernhokie 3 months, 3 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mercedesx81 6 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ginkjack voted for an image 9 months ago
lord0j 11 months, 4 weeks ago
alsaeid6600 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

texan voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
brainspanked voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Crazytone18 1 year, 5 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

96marcos voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sumsum voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

vinashpo22 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sonambulo 2 years, 1 month ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

robscott13 3 years, 4 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 5 months ago
MUZE 3 years, 7 months ago
MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Albanians (157 beauty items)
cekadidas added this to list 4 years, 8 months ago
djjetz 4 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 11 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 5 years ago

samoden 5 years, 6 months ago
melvin90 5 years, 7 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 years, 12 months ago

goldthwait 6 years, 1 month ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

irishblue 6 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova 6 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 5 months ago
loucamel 6 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago