Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eva LaRue Callahan

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Maria LaRuy

Age: 52, born 27 December 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

83 votes
Brunettes Are Beautiful (99 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
60 votes
They Shine! (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Top 40 hot women over 40 (40 items)
list by issaack
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
The Most Sexiest Actresses 0f All Time (61 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years ago 8 comments
40 votes
Emmy Awards 2011 Women's Fashion/Red Carpet (85 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Description: DUPLICATED PROFILE, RIGHT ONE HERE: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Pretty (2), Puerto Rican (1), Lovely (1), Hot (1), CSI: Miami (1), Sexy (1), Holy Shit (1), American (1), In Love With (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
aidua rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
amirhm rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
Dj Levels rated this 5/10 2 years ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 3 years ago
yoma rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago