Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Herzigová

Age: 51, born 10 March 1973

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gregorio Marsiaj


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
152 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 13 years ago 34 comments
150 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 18 comments
132 votes
♥In love with these covers♥ (58 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years ago 14 comments

Eva Herzigova Videos

Eva Herzigova - Videofashion

223 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Duran Duran - Girl Panic!

229 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

95 votes
37 votes
35 votes
33 votes
33 votes

Description: Eva Herzigová [born: March 12, 1973 in Litvinov, Czechoslovakia] [now Czech Republic] is a supermodel and actress. She began her modeling career after winning a modeling beauty contest in Prague in 1989, at the age of sixteen. She was a member of Thomas Zeumer's Metropolitan Models. After arriving in Paris, her popularity increased. Her first important appearance was as the model for the first Wonderbra campaign. In 1994, advertising executive Trevor Beattie, working for TBWA/London, developed an ad for Sara Lee's "Hello Boys" Wonderbra campaign. It featured a close-up image of Herzigová wearing a black Wonderbra. Th ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
280 Watched
Rating:
7.4
121 Watched
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
Rating:
8.2
41 Watched
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
97 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
4.9
23 Watched
Rating:
5.8
18 Watched
5. Eva
Rating:
5
5 Watched




Update feed

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

gwadran voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

listalbob 4 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 29 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

minervaa posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

minervaa 2 months, 2 weeks ago
micoh123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

omkmiko 3 months, 4 weeks ago
James OK 5 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 6 months ago

deletedpicture 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jamiejj1009 6 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller 6 months, 3 weeks ago
joe322 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

astruaad 7 months ago
foljohnn 7 months ago
elister voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

titlover89 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jcarar 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ebern voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

murdoch29 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

angealie 9 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 9 months, 4 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 10 months ago
jamiejohnson22 10 months ago
airmaster 10 months ago
davi11 10 months ago
icklepickle 10 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 10 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »