Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Felicitas Habermann

Age: 45, born 16 January 1976

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
64 votes
Best German Actresses Today (72 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
35 votes
German Babes (72 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
13 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

24 votes
23 votes
20 votes
19 votes
17 votes

German actress who has appeared in numerous films and TV series. She is best known for playing the role of Zev Bellringer in the television series Lexx.
Tags: Actress (8), German (5), Beautiful (4), Blonde (3), Blue Eyes (3), Fantastic Legs (1), Lexx (1), Thin (1), Born 1976 (1), Great Eyes (1), Hot (1), Igram (1), Perfection (1), Zev (1), Cosplay (1), 5+ (1), OMFG (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kommissar Rex (1994)
Rating:
7
114 Watched
2. Lexx (1997)
Rating:
6.5
97 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
5. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.9
14 Watched
Rating:
6.1
7 Watched
4. Sky Sharks (2021)
Rating:
3
3 want to see
5. Angst (2003)
Rating:
5
2 want to see




Update feed

radigast voted for 2 images 1 day, 10 hours ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
usafsg voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

1963 rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

havoc voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

magdymahgoub voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

selim34 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

thenerdmafia rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
thenerdmafia voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 months ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 3 months ago
skipperbrian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

vlover rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 4 months ago

DuckNation voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 22 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 26 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

124 posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »