Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Carolina Quattrocci de Dominici

Age: 27, born 21 April 1995

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eduardo Cruz


Lists

351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1977 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Eva De Dominici Videos



Photos

17 votes
12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Eva De Dominici is an Argentine model and actress. She began her acting career in 2005, after being a model. She is known for her villainous role in Los ricos no piden permiso. In her interview on a TV show, she said she had an accident in her childhood which damaged her teeth, and she was bullied for her separated teeth by her classmates. She lives with her parents. On October 6, 2019 she gave birth to a boy named Cairo Cruz in Los Angeles, California with boyfriend Eduardo Cruz, brother of actress Penelope Cruz. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Actress (2), 1992 (1), Argentinian (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1995 (1), Born 1992 (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1), Born In 1995 (1), Patito Feo (1), Consentidos (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched
2. Patito feo (2007)
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
9.8
5 Watched
3 want to see




Movies

1. Cosmic Sin (2021)
Rating:
3.1
20 Watched
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see




Update feed

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

piaah voted for an image 3 weeks ago

jouisance 1 month, 1 week ago
victoriaeliana 1 month, 2 weeks ago
blackbirdru voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

blackbirdru 3 months, 1 week ago
juanito7 3 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

logymw added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1450 person items)
logymw 4 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Ran away from a myth. (39 person items)
SpaceGhost voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months ago

SpaceGhost 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

stas2020 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

texan 8 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mariodosso 9 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

BAMF 1 year ago
laeticia 1 year ago
flaviobu voted for an image 1 year ago

fhenyang voted for 5 images 1 year ago

124 1 year, 1 month ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

swedart added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Truly beautiful women (120 beauty items)
lord0j 1 year, 1 month ago
argentango 1 year, 3 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fenglinchuan 1 year, 5 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »