Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eung-soo Kim

Stats

Birth Name: κΉ€μ‘μˆ˜ / Kim Eung Soo

Age: 57, born 12 February 1961

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Born 1961 (1), Aquarius (1), Type B (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
2. Ta-weo (2012)
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.3
26 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched
5. Ko-ri-a (2012)
Rating:
8.2
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
23 Watched
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched
Rating:
8.4
17 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago