Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eun-Woo Cha

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Dong-Min (์ด๋™๋ฏผ)

Age: 27, born 30 March 1997

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

4 votes
Aries (542 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Asian Men whose Too Hot to handle! (80 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 items)
list by farahsaxount
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lee Dong-min, better known as Cha Eun-woo, is a South Korean singer, actor and model under the label of Fantagio. He is the Sub-Vocalist, Visual and Face of The Group of the South Korean boy group Astro. Cha Eun-woo was born on March 30, 1997, in Gunpo, Gyeonggi Province. Cha graduated from Hanlim Multi Art School in 2016. He is currently attending Sungkyunkwan University, majoring in performing arts. Cha debuted as an actor with a minor role in the film My Brilliant Life. In August 2015, Cha along with the other members of his group participated in the web-drama To Be Continued. Astro debuted on February 23, 2016 with the m ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Weekly Idol (2011)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
2. True Beauty (2020)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
3. Knowing Bros (2015)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

farahsaxount 9 months, 1 week ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Aries (542 person items)
farahbear 11 months, 3 weeks ago
farahsaxount added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
angy91 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 179 images [View All] 12 months ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 12 months ago
My K-Drama Dream Pairings (23 person items)
angy91 1 year ago
sara posted 38 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

sara 5 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago