Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 심은경 / Shim Eun Kyung (Sim Eun Kyeong)

Age: 24, born 31 May 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Gemini (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In May (1), Type B (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
341 Watched
Rating:
6.6
72 Watched
3. Sunny (2011)
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
4. Masquerade (2012)
Rating:
8
30 Watched
Rating:
5.3
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
10
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
BAMF rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago