Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정은지/Jeong Eun Ji

Age: 26, born 18 August 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

35 votes
Top Girls (792 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Favorite Person (311 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Singer (2), Korean (2), Born 1993 (1), Asian (1), K-pop (1), Born In August (1), 1993 (1), A Pink (1), South Korea (1), Reply 1977 (1), Model (1), Apink (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
31 Watched
Rating:
9.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Maracllea posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
samolena added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (311 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

painkiller rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
samolena added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Top Girls (792 person items)
samolena added this to a list 3 years ago
Top Girls (792 person items)
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Stella Chan rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago