Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 함은정 / Ham Eun Jung

Age: 30, born 12 December 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

16 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: KPOP group: T-ara [Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper and Former Leader]. Education: Dongguk University (Performing Arts) Hobbies: Watching movies, Fashion magazines, Reading Specialties: TaeKwonDo, PanSoRi (Korean traditional narrative song), Horse Riding Starred in music videos for FT Island. Including "Love Sick" and "Thunder + Only One Person" ... (more)
Tags: Korean (3), T-ara (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Core Contents Media (2), WGM (2), Sagittarius (1), WooJung Couple (1), Born In 1988 (1), Asian (1), Born In December (1), Dream High (1), Type O (1), Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
77 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Bell (2008)
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched
Rating:
6.1
27 Watched
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched
Rating:
7
13 want to see
Rating:
7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean Women (261 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Stella Chan added this to Rated list 3 years, 5 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago