Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lou Eula May Caballero Simo

Age: 26, born 23 May 1995

Country of origin: Philippines


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2622 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
10 votes
Filipina Women (145 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Philippines (1), Filipina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
2. Raketeros (2013)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

synergyzer07 voted for an image 3 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Battleax rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Filipina Women (145 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
WeirdCreepies added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
mtc voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

B205 rated this 7/10 5 years, 2 months ago
B205 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 5 years, 4 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 5 years, 8 months ago