Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Евгения Володина

Age: 39, born 17 September 1984

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
117 votes
Russian Women (1639 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
88 votes
My Favourite model (80 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces 2022 (Part 2) (101 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Eugenia Volodina Videos

HD VSFS 2005 Segment 4 Sexy Russian Babes

26 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

11 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Eugenia Volodina (September 23, 1984, Russian: Евгения Володина) is a Russian model. Volodina's modeling career began in 1998 when she attended an open call at a Russian casting agency. Although she didn't win, she was invited to take part in a Parisian modeling agency in 2000. Soon after, she was sent to Paris, where Volodina began to establish her career. Increased attention came in 2002 when fashion photographer Steven Meisel featured her in Italian Vogue. That same year, Volodina took part in a Gucci ad campaign alongside fellow Russian Natalia Vodianova and opened and closed the Gucci fall/winter 2002 show ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.1
149 Watched
Rating:
8.5
63 Watched




Update feed

tunasniff 3 months, 3 weeks ago
tomblack 3 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months ago

elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 2 months ago
wendy voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
irina128 1 year, 4 months ago
speed101 1 year, 4 months ago
Anna - ANИA 1 year, 5 months ago
alla69 1 year, 7 months ago
matt voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
My Favourite model (80 beauty items)
matt voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

днём России 1 year, 8 months ago
natalee69 1 year, 9 months ago
nand 1 year, 10 months ago
PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 1 year, 10 months ago
Oligarque voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Oligarque 1 year, 10 months ago
Ukraine Amie Russie voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Ukraine Amie Russie 1 year, 10 months ago
Top Model voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Top Model 1 year, 11 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 11 months ago
russianmoscow 2 years, 2 months ago
sexysoviet 2 years, 3 months ago
poccnrrussia 2 years, 3 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
francoiscrueize 2 years, 9 months ago
italiana 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »