Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Evgeniya Andreevna Osipova

Age: 33, born 24 May 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
The most attractive actresses (560 items)
list by Edu
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Ikona sezona (2013)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 week, 4 days ago
124 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Payal rated this 2/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
aidua rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 5/10 3 years ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years ago