Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eugene Gladstone O'Neill

Born: 16 October 1888 Died: 17 November 1953

Country of origin: United States


Lists

61 votes
Nobel Prize in Literature (114 items)
list by coroner
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (292 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
4 votes
Agnostics (47 items)
list by nusch
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Playwright (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
50 want to see
Rating:
7.9
43 want to see
Rating:
7.3
43 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched




Movies

1. Public Speaking (2010)
Rating:
7.2
25 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Agnostics (47 person items)